14.01.2016 (7 Kb)

-
-
-
-
- 11-200
- 160-1050
-

-
-
-
- .
-
-
-
-
-
.
-



.




                     
d -  ; 

                     

    :


L - ;
- 1 , :


d - ;
- .
= 7850 /3


d - .

, :

2590-88 .
1133-71 .
7417-75 .
14955-77 .

X - , . , .

. 1


d,

2590-88

1133-71

7417-75

14955-77
1
,
-

(?)
0,2 X0,00024664054903  
0,25 X0,00038532595138  
0,3 X0,00055491802179  
0,35 X0,00075531324050  
0,4 X0,00098651013726  
0,45 X0,001248800968  
0,5 X0,001541648784  
0,55 X0,001865536186  
0,6 X0,00222450545  
0,65 X0,002605383896  
0,7 X0,003021331012  
0,75 X0,003468288349  
0,8 X0,003946253431  
0,85 X0,004454224493  
0,9 X0,004994200242  
0,95 X0,005564179719  
1 X0,006165162196  
1,05 X0,006797147117  
1,1 X0,00746134046  
1,15 X0,008154122644  
1,2 X0,008878112636  
1,25 X0,009633103806  
1,3 X0,0104295974  
1,35 X0,0112488996  
1,4 X0,0120882753  
1,45 X0,0129677144  
1,5 X0,0138772087  
1,55 X0,0148167511  
1,6 X0,0157863358  
1,7 X0,0178256123  
1,75 X0,0188852962  
1,8 X0,0199850061  
1,85 X0,021147391  
1,9 X0,0222644930  
2 X0,0246640549  
2,05 X0,0259138595  
2,1 X0,0271936779  
2,15 X0,028535088  
2,2 X0,0298433512  
2,25 X0,0312132039  
2,3 X0,0326130661  
2,35 X0,0340529370  
2,4 X0,0355128159  
2,45 X0,0370127021  
2,5 X0,0385325951  
2,55 X0,0400924944  
2,6 X0,0416823994  
2,7 X0,0449522249  
2,75 X0,0466321447  
2,8 X0,0483420688  
2,85 X0,0500819969  
2,9 X0,0518519286  
2,95 X0,0536518638  
3 XX0,0554918022  
3,1 XX0,0592516878  
3,2 XX0,0631315839  
3,3 XX0,0671414894  
3,4 XX0,0712714031  
3,5 XX0,0755313240  
3,6 XX0,079912515  
3,7 XX0,084411848  
3,8 XX0,0890311232  
3,9 XX0,0937810664  
4 XX0,0986510137  
4,1 XX0,10369649  
4,2 XX0,10889195  
4,3 X0,1148772  
4,4 XX0,11948378  
4,5 XX0,12488010  
4,6 XX0,13057665  
4,7 X0,13627343  
4,8 XX0,14217040  
4,9 XX0,1486755  
5X XX0,15416488  
5,1 X0,16046236  
5,2 XX0,16675998  
5,3 XX0,17325774  
5,4 X0,17985562  
5,5X XX0,18655362  
5,6 XX0,19335172  
5,7 X0,20034992  
5,8 XX0,20744822  
5,9 X0,21464659  
6X XX0,2224505  
6,1 XX0,22944359  
6,2 X0,2374219  
6,3X XX0,24474087  
6,4 X0,25253960  
6,5X XX0,26053839  
6,6 X0,26863724  
6,7 XX0,27683613  
6,8 X0,28513508  
6,9 XX0,29353407  
7X XX0,30213310  
7,1 XX0,31083218  
7,2 X0,31963129  
7,3 XX0,32863044  
7,4 X0,33762962  
7,5 XX0,34682883  
7,6 X0,35612808  
7,7 XX0,36552736  
7,8 XX0,37512666  
7,9 X0,38482599  
8X XX0,39462534  
8,1 X0,40452472  
8,2 XX0,41462412  
8,3 X0,42472354  
8,4 X0,4352299  
8,5 XX0,44542245  
8,6 X0,4562193  
8,7 X0,46672143  
8,8 XX0,47742094  
8,9 X0,48842048  
9X XX0,49942002  
9,1 X0,51061959  
9,2 XX0,52181916  
9,3 XX0,53321875  
9,4 X0,54481836  
9,5 XX0,55641797  
9,6 X0,56821760  
9,7 X0,58011724  
9,8 XX0,59211689  
9,9 X0,60431655  
10X XX0,61651622  
10,2 X 0,64141559  
10,25 X0,64771544  
10,5 XX0,67971471  
10,75 X0,71251404  
10,8 X 0,71911391  
11X XX0,7461340  
11,2 X 0,77341293  
11,25 X0,78031282  
11,5 XX0,81541226  
11,75 X0,85121175  
11,8 X 0,85851165  
12X XX0,88781126  
12,2 X 0,91771090  
12,25 X0,92521081  
12,5 XX0,96331038  
12,75 X1,002997,7  
12,8 X 1,01990  
13X XX1,042959,7  
13,2 X 1,074930,9  
13,25 X1,082923,9  
13,5 XX1,124890  
13,75 X1,166857,9  
13,8 X 1,174851,7  
14X XX1,208827,5  
14,2 X 1,243804,4  
14,5 XX1,296771,4  
14,8 X 1,35740,5  
15X XX1,387720,9  
15,2 X 1,424702  
15,5 XX1,481675,1  
15,8 X 1,539649,7  
16X XX1,578633,6  
16,2 X 1,618618  
16,5 XX1,679595,8  
16,8 X 1,74574,7  
17X XX1,782561,2  
17,2 X 1,824548,3  
17,5 X 1,888529,6  
17,6 X 1,91523,6  
17,8 X 1,953511,9  
18X XX1,998500,6  
18,5 XX2,11473,9  
19X XX2,226449,3  
19,5 XX2,344426,6  
20X XX2,466405,5  
20,5 X 2,591386  
21X XX2,719367,8  
21,5 X 2,85350,9  
22X XX2,984335,1  
23X XX3,261306,6  
24X XX3,551281,6  
25X XX3,853259,5  
26X XX4,168239,9  
27X XX4,495222,5  
28X XX4,834206,9  
29X XX5,185192,9  
30X XX5,549180,2  
31X XX5,925168,8  
32X XX6,313158,4  
33X XX6,714148,9  
34X XX7,127140,3  
35X XX7,553132,4  
36X XX7,99125,2  
37X XX8,44118,5  
38X XX8,903112,3  
39X XX9,378106,6  
40XXXX9,865101,4  
41X XX10,3696,49  
42XXXX10,8891,95  
43X X11,487,72  
44X XX11,9483,78  
45XXXX12,4880,1  
46X XX13,0576,65  
47X X13,6273,43  
48XXXX14,2170,4  
49 XX14,867,55  
50XXXX15,4164,88  
51 16,0462,36  
52XXX 16,6759,98  
53X X 17,3257,74  
54X 17,9855,62  
55XXX 18,6553,62  
56X X 19,3351,72  
57 20,0349,92  
58XXX 20,7448,22  
59 21,4646,59  
60XXX 22,245,05  
61 X 22,9443,59  
62X X 23,742,19  
63XXX 24,4740,87  
64 25,2539,6  
65XXX 26,0538,39  
66 26,8637,24  
67X X 27,6836,13  
68XX 28,5135,08  
69 X 29,3534,07  
70XXX 30,2133,1  
71 X 31,0832,18  
72X 31,9631,29  
73 XX 32,8630,44  
74 33,7629,62  
75XXX 34,6828,83  
76 35,6128,08  
77 36,5527,36  
78XXX 37,5126,66  
79 38,4825,99  
80XXX 39,4625,34  
81 40,4524,72  
82X X 41,4624,12  
83 X 42,4723,54  
84 43,522,99  
85XXX 44,5422,45  
86 45,621,93  
87X 46,6721,43  
88 X 47,7420,94  
89 48,8420,48  
90XXX 49,9420,02  
91 51,0619,59  
92X X 52,1819,16  
93 53,3218,75  
94 54,4818,36  
95XXX 55,6417,97  
96 56,8217,6  
97X 58,0117,24  
98 X 59,2116,89  
99 60,4316,55  
100XXX 61,6516,22  
101 62,8915,9  
102 64,1415,59  
103 65,4115,29  
104 66,6815  
105XX 67,9714,71  
106 69,2714,44  
107 70,5914,17  
108 71,9113,91  
109 73,2513,65  
110XX 74,613,4  
111 75,9613,16  
112 77,3412,93  
113 78,7312,7  
114 80,1312,48  
115XX 81,5412,26  
116 82,9612,05  
117 84,411,85  
118 85,8511,65  
119 87,3111,45  
120XX 88,7811,26  
121 90,2711,08  
122 91,7710,9  
123 93,2810,72  
124 94,810,55  
125XX 96,3310,38  
126 97,8810,22  
127 99,4410,06  
128 1019,9  
129 102,69,747  
130XX 104,29,597  
131 105,89,451  
132 107,49,309  
133 109,19,169  
134 110,79,033  
135XX 112,48,9  
136 1148,769  
137 115,78,642  
138 117,48,517  
139 119,18,395  
140XX 120,88,275  
141 122,68,158  
142 124,38,044  
143 126,17,932  
144 127,87,822  
145XX 129,67,714  
146 131,47,609  
147 133,27,506  
148 1357,405  
149 136,97,306  
150XX 138,77,209  
151 140,67,114  
152 142,47,02  
153 144,36,929  
154 146,26,839  
155XX 148,16,751  
156 1506,665  
157 1526,58  
158 153,96,497  
159 155,96,416  
160XX 157,86,336  
161 159,86,257  
162 161,86,18  
163 163,86,105  
164 165,86,03  
165XX 167,95,958  
166 169,95,886  
167 171,95,816  
168 1745,747  
169 176,15,679  
170XX 178,25,612  
171 180,35,547  
172 182,45,483  
173 184,55,419  
174 186,75,357  
175XX 188,85,296  
176 1915,236  
177 193,25,177  
178 195,35,119  
179 197,55,062  
180XX 199,85,006  
181 2024,951  
182 204,24,897  
183 206,54,843  
184 208,74,791  
185XX 2114,739  
186 213,34,688  
187 215,64,638  
188 217,94,589  
189 220,24,541  
190XX 222,64,493  
191 224,94,446  
192 227,34,4  
193 229,74,354  
194 2324,31  
195XX 234,44,266  
196 236,84,222  
197 239,34,179  
198 241,74,137  
199 244,24,096  
200XX 246,64,055  
201 249,14,015  
202 251,63,975  
203 254,13,936  
204 256,63,897  
205 259,13,86  
206 261,63,822  
207 264,23,785  
208 266,73,749  
209 269,33,713  
210X 271,93,678  
211 274,53,643  
212 277,13,609  
213 279,73,575  
214 282,33,542  
215 2853,509  
216 287,73,476  
217 290,33,444  
218 2933,413  
219 295,73,382  
220X 298,43,351  
221 301,13,321  
222 303,93,291  
223 306,63,262  
224 309,43,233  
225 312,13,204  
226 314,93,176  
227 317,73,148  
228 320,53,12  
229 323,33,093  
230X 326,13,066  
231 3293,04  
232 331,83,013  
233 334,72,988  
234 337,62,962  
235 340,52,937  
236 343,42,912  
237 346,32,888  
238 349,22,863  
239 352,22,84  
240X 355,12,816  
241 358,12,793  
242 361,12,77  
243 364,12,747  
244 367,12,724  
245 370,12,702  
246 373,12,68  
247 376,12,659  
248 379,22,637  
249 382,32,616  
250X 385,32,595  
251 388,42,575  
252 391,52,554  
253 394,62,534  
254 397,82,514  
255 400,92,494  
256 404,12,475  
257 407,22,456  
258 410,42,437  
259 413,62,418  
260X 416,82,399  
261 4202,381  
262 423,22,363  
263 426,52,345  
264 429,72,327  
265 4332,31  
266 436,22,292  
267 439,52,275  
268 442,82,258  
269 446,12,241  
270X 449,52,225  
271 452,82,209  
272 456,12,192  
273 459,52,176  
274 462,92,16  
275 466,32,145  
276 469,72,129  
277 473,12,114  
278 476,52,099  
279 479,92,084  
280 483,42,069  
281 486,82,054  
282 490,32,04  
283 493,82,025  
284 497,32,011  
285 500,81,997  
286 504,31,983  
287 507,81,969  
288 511,41,955  
289 514,91,942  
290 518,51,929  
291 522,11,915  
292 525,71,902  
293 529,31,889  
294 532,91,876  
295 536,51,864  
296 540,21,851  
297 543,81,839  
298 547,51,826  
299 551,21,814  
300 554,91,802  
301 558,61,79  
302 562,31,778  
303 5661,767  
304 569,81,755  
305 573,51,744  
306 577,31,732  
307 581,11,721  
308 584,91,71  
309 588,71,699  
310 592,51,688  
311 596,31,677  
312 600,21,666  
313 6041,656  
314 607,91,645  
315 611,81,635  
316 615,61,624  
317 619,61,614  
318 623,51,604  
319 627,41,594  
320 631,31,584  
321 635,31,574  
322 639,31,564  
323 643,21,555  
324 647,21,545  
325 651,21,536  
326 655,21,526  
327 659,31,517  
328 663,31,508  
329 667,31,498  
330 671,41,489  
331 675,51,48  
332 679,61,472  
333 683,71,463  
334 687,81,454  
335 691,91,445  
336 6961,437  
337 700,21,428  
338 704,41,42  
339 708,51,411  
340 712,71,403  
341 716,91,395  
342 721,11,387  
343 725,41,379  
344 729,61,371  
345 733,81,363  
346 738,11,355  
347 742,41,347  
348 746,71,339  
349 750,91,332  
350 755,31,324  
:
1 7850 /3 .
`










Rambler's Top100         META-Ukraine             -          portal.lg.ua          Google+
 
 
  , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,